ctrlSites

  •  
Game module:  
Today
Tomorrow
All
Most played
Upcoming events
Soccer
Euro Cup Qualification, Group A
Euro Cup Qualification, Group B
Euro Cup Qualification, Group C
Euro Cup Qualification, Group D
Euro Cup Qualification, Group E
Euro Cup Qualification, Group F
Euro Cup Qualification, Group G
Euro Cup Qualification, Group H
Euro Cup Qualification, Group I
Euro Cup Qualification, Group J
Copa Libertadores
UEFA Champions League, Qualification
UEFA Europa League, Qualification
Championship
EFL Cup
League One
League Two
National League
Premier League
LaLiga
LaLiga 2
Coppa Italia Serie C, Girone A
Coppa Italia Serie C, Girone E
Coppa Italia Serie C, Girone F
Coppa Italia Serie C, Girone G
Coppa Italia Serie C, Girone H
Coppa Italia Serie C, Girone I
Coppa Italia Serie C, Girone L
Coppa Italia
Italy Serie A
Italy Serie B
2nd Bundesliga
3rd Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Campeonato de Portugal, Group A
Campeonato de Portugal, Group B
Campeonato de Portugal, Group C
Campeonato de Portugal, Group D
Primeira Liga
Segunda Liga
U19 Championship, Group North
U19 Championship, Group South
1. Lig
Super Lig
Primera B Nacional, Group A
Primera B Nacional, Group B
Primera B, Apertura
Superliga
Premier League
NPL, Capital Football
NPL, Queensland
NPL, Victoria
NPL, Western Australia
Bundesliga Women
Regionalliga Tirol
Bundesliga
2. Liga
Vysshaya League
First Division B, First stage
First Division A
Division Profesional, Clausura
Premier League
Brasileiro Serie A
Brasileiro Serie B
Brasileiro Serie C, Group A
Brasileiro Serie C, Group B
Campeonato Brasileiro, Serie A1, Women, Playoffs
Copa Paulista, Group 1
Copa Paulista, Group 2
Copa Paulista, Group 3
Copa Paulista, Group 4
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
U20 Paulista 1st Division, Second Phase
First Professional League
Second Professional League
Primera B
Primera Division
China League
Chinese Super League, Women
Primera A, Clausura
Primera B, Clausura
Liga de Ascenso, Group 2
Liga de Ascenso, Group 1
Primera Division, Apertura
1. HNL
2. HNL
1st Division
1. Liga
CFL, Group A
CFL, Group B
FNL
MSFL
1st Division
2nd Division, Pulje 1
2nd Division, Pulje 2
Elitedivisionen, Women
Superligaen
Serie A
Serie B
Premier League 2, Division 1
Premier League 2, Division 2
Premium Liiga
Premier League
Kakkonen, Ita
Kakkonen, Lansi
Kakkonen, Pohjoinen
Veikkausliiga
Ykkonen
2. Bundesliga, Women
A-Jun-BL West
Bayernliga South
Bremen-Liga
Bundesliga, Women
Hessenliga
Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
Oberliga Hamburg
Oberliga NOFV North
Oberliga NOFV South
Oberliga Niederrhein
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Oberliga Westfalen
Regionalliga Bavaria
Regionalliga North
Regionalliga Northeast
Regionalliga Southwest
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
Super League
Liga Nacional, Apertura
Liga Nacional, Apertura
NB II
Urvalsdeild
Liga 1
League Cup, National, Playoffs
League Cup, Premier, Playoffs
Ivory Coast Ligue 1
J.League 2
J-League 3
J.League
Premier League
Superliga
Virsliga
Division Nationale
Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
Primera Division, Apertura
U20 League, Apertura
Divizia Nationala
1. CFL
National League
Eerste Divisie
Eredivisie
1. MFL
1st Division
2nd Division, avd 1
2nd Division, avd 2
3rd Division, Group 3
3rd Division, Group 6
Eliteserien
Toppserien, Women
Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura
Primera Division, Clausura
Primera Division, Clausura
Segunda Division
Ekstraklasa
II Liga
III Liga, Group 1
III Liga, Group 2
III Liga, Group 3
III Liga, Group 4
K-League 2
K-League 1
Liga I
Liga 2
Football National League
Premier League
Youth League
League Cup
Prva Liga
Superliga
Premier League
2. Liga
Superliga
2nd SNL
PrvaLiga
MTN 8
National First Division
Premier League
U19 Allsvenskan, Norra Relegation
Allsvenskan
Damallsvenskan
Division 1, Norra
Division 1, Södra
Division 2, Norra Gotaland
Division 2, Ostra Gotaland
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
Superettan
Schweizer Cup
Thai League 1
Thai League 2
Major League Soccer
National Women's Soccer League
USL, Championship
Premier League
Primera Division, Intermedio, Serie A
Primera Division, Intermedio, Serie B
Segunda Division, Primera Fase, Serie A
PFL
Primera Division, Clausura
V-League 2
V-League
Premier League
Premier Soccer League
Basketball
Basketball Supercup
FIBA World Cup, Group A
FIBA World Cup, Group B
FIBA World Cup, Group C
FIBA World Cup, Group D
FIBA World Cup, Group E
FIBA World Cup, Group F
FIBA World Cup, Group G
FIBA World Cup, Group H
International Friendly Games
TBL
IceHockey
Australian Ice Hockey League
Extraliga
Champions Hockey League, Group A
Champions Hockey League, Group B
Champions Hockey League, Group C
Champions Hockey League, Group D
Champions Hockey League, Group E
Champions Hockey League, Group F
Champions Hockey League, Group G
Champions Hockey League, Group H
Club Friendlies
KHL
SHL
Boxing
Matchups
Tennis
Winston Salem, USA, Doubles
Winston Salem, USA
Cordenons, Italy
Meerbusch, Germany, Doubles
Meerbusch, Germany
Portoroz, Slovenia
Baja, Singles M-ITF-HUN-03A
Bydgoszcz, Doubles M-ITF-POL-04A
Bydgoszcz, Singles M-ITF-POL-04A
Koksijde, Singles M-ITF-BEL-04A
Moscow, Singles M-ITF-RUS-03A
Novi Sad, Singles M-ITF-SRB-04A
Oldenzaal, Singles M-ITF-NED-03A
Pitesti, Singles M-ITF-ROU-08A
Santa Cristina Val Gardena, Singles M-ITF-ITA-18A
Tabarka, Singles M-ITF-TUN-32A
Guayaquil, Singles W-ITF-ECU-02A
Las Palmas Gran Canaria, Singles W-ITF-ESP-17A
Leipzig, Singles W-ITF-GER-13A
Moscow, Singles W-ITF-RUS-06A
Nairobi, Singles W-ITF-KEN-04A
Oldenzaal, Singles W-ITF-NED-03A
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-33A
Vancouver, Singles W-ITF-CAN-02A
Cincinnati, USA
New York, USA, Doubles
New York, USA, Qualifying
New York, USA
AmericanFootball
NFL Preseason
NFL
Baseball
Professional Baseball, Central League
Professional Baseball, Pacific League
Mexican League
KBO League
MLB
AussieRules
AFL
Handball
Super Cup
U19 World Championship, Placement matches 5 to 8
U19 World Championship, Playoffs
Snooker
China Championship Qualifiers 2019
Rugby
NRL
NSW Cup
Super League
Currie Cup
France - Top 14
Queensland Premier Rugby, Playoffs
TableTennis
Bulgaria Open 2019, MS
Bulgaria Open 2019, WS
Cricket
County Championship, Division 1
County Championship, Division 2
Cricket Super League, Women
Karnataka Premier League
ODI Scotland Tri - Series
Test Series Sri Lanka vs. New Zealand
Test Series West Indies vs. India
Fieldhockey
EuroHockey Championship, Pool A
EuroHockey Championship, Pool B
EuroHockey Championship, Women, Pool B
Badminton
World Championships 2019, MD
World Championships 2019, MS
World Championships 2019, WD
World Championships 2019, WS
World Championships 2019, XD
BeachVolley
FIVB Knokke - Heist 2019, Women
FIVB Knokke - Heist 2019
FIVB Moscow Open 2019, Women
FIVB Moscow Open 2019
German Beach Tour Kuhlungsborn 2019, Women
German Beach Tour Kuhlungsborn 2019
Pesapallo
Superpesis, Playoffs
MMA
Bellator 226
Bellator Bridgeport
KSW 50
UFC 242 - Abu Dhabi
UFC Fight Night - Shenzhen